Dalibora Dvorského
Person
41 articles
📈 Mentions on HotInfo
26 weeks agotoday
📰 Recent articles (41)
19.09.
Studená sprcha pre Dalibora Dvorského. O svoje miesto v NHL bude musieť ešte tvrdo bojovať
sport.sk
16.09.
Neúprosný boj s časom. Skrátená príprava v NHL stavia Dalibora Dvorského do zložitej pozície
sport.sk
12.09.
Kucka sa vrátil z ME 2024 a pomohol Slovanu do Ligy majstrov. Lenže potom už nikdy nehral bez bolesti
zurnal.pravda.sk
22.07.
Zámorský expert ho zaradil medzi hokejovú smotánku. Od Dalibora Dvorského ešte uvidíme veľké veci
sport.sk
28.06.
V tohtoročnom drafte NHL si kluby vybrali 8 slovenských hráčov. Smerujú do Los Angeles či New Yorku
interez.sk
28.06.
Odmalička som na tom pracoval. Najvyššie draftovaný Slovák sa teší na krajanov v Los Angeles
sport.pravda.sk
21.06.
Expert: Zbaviť sa Dalibora Dvorského by nedávalo žiadny zmysel. V St. Louis Blues je nedotknuteľný
sport.sk
02.06.
Vynikajúca správa pre Dalibora Dvorského. V St. Louis bude na jeho rozvoj dohliadať legendárny kapitán
sport.sk
17.05.
Známe krásky z JOJ-ky sa tešia na majstrovstvá: Títo mladí hokejisti ich najviac očarili!
Novy Cas
04.05.
Radikálna prestavba a nový generálny manažér. Čo znamená zemetrasenie v St. Louis pre Dalibora Dvorského?
sport.sk
02.05.
Veľké peniaze pre spoluhráča Dvorského. St. Louis si poistilo hviezdu za milióny dolárov
sport.sk
15.04.
Neúspech v boji o play-off priniesol trpkú realitu. Pre Dalibora Dvorského je to však tá najlepšia správa
sport.sk
12.04.
VIDEO Nekompromisná delovka z prvej a výstavný gól! Dalibor Dvorský nedal brankárovi žiadnu šancu
sport.sk
27.03.
VIDEO Ukázal strelecký inštinkt a stal sa druhou hviezdou. Pozrite si 11. gól Dalibora Dvorského v sezóne
sport.sk
14.03.
VIDEO Tréner prekvapil a posadil Dalibora Dvorského na tribúnu. St. Louis predviedlo famózny obrat
sport.sk
27.02.
Falešná kauza, uvařené z vody. Slovenský kouč se hájí, kritiku opory prý myslel jinak
idnes.cz
02.02.
Športový newsfilter: Dvorskému sa darí aj vďaka nesebeckému kapitánovi. Jeho gesto nadchlo trénera
dennikn.sk
31.01.
Expert analyzuje Dalibora Dvorského. Problémom St. Louis Blues nie je tréner, ale hviezdy tímu
sport.sk
25.01.
VIDEO Slafkovský svedkom totálneho skratu Montrealu, Dvorský opäť gólom pútal pozornosť. Černák nedohral zápas
sport.sk
25.01.
VIDEO Slafkovský svedkom totálneho skratu Montrealu, Dvorský opäť gólom pútal pozornosť. Černák nedohral zápas
sport.sk
21.01.
Tréner St. Louis Blues chváli Dalibora Dvorského: Jeho moment príde, góly začnú padať
sport.sk
24.12.
Manažment Blues prehovoril o budúcnosti Dalibora Dvorského. Juraja Pekarčíka porovnal s legendou NHL
sport.sk
23.11.
VIDEO Dalibora Dvorského vychválili úplne všetci. Trénerovi pripomenul syna slovenskej legendy
sport.sk
19.11.
VIDEO Blysol sa zo svojej typickej pozície. Pozrite si ešte raz 3. gól Dalibora Dvorského v NHL
sport.sk
09.11.
Po faule Dalibora Dvorského sa súper dostal opäť do zápasu. Neviňte ho, obhajuje ho expert
sport.sk
09.11.
VIDEO Skvelý Dvorský strelil ďalší gól, Slafkovský opäť bodoval, Nemca povýšili a Černák sa pobil
sport.sk
✍️
EDITORIAL PICKS
HotInfo
Serbia wants Russian gas even as an EU candidate. The deal expires Wednesday, Vučić hopes for an extension
After a call with Putin, Vučić hopes the Russian gas deal expiring September 30 will be extended. Brussels says it doesn…
HotInfo
Albania is pursuing the former intelligence chief. She returned to house arrest, and messages to a fugitive businessman leaked from the case file
Former SHISH chief Vlora Hyseni is under house arrest for allegedly helping a businessman in the AKSHI case. She returne…
HotInfo
Moldova has declared a state of emergency in energy and hydrology. The Chișinău heating plant is seeking an 83 percent increase in heat prices, while Energocom reported an evening deficit
Parliament approved the state of emergency for 60 days from 26 September. Termoelectrica is seeking to raise the price o…
HotInfo
Ceuta got through Moroccan election day without a mass crossing. The party close to the king won, while the prime minister's party lost a third of its seats
A storm damaged the Ceuta barrier. Government delegation says the underwater net holds; a field report describes an open…
HotInfo
What Europe Is Writing About: Delegates Walked Out of Netanyahu's Speech, Vučić Announced the Time of His Resignation, Trump Hosted Xi Jinping
Dozens of delegations walked out of Netanyahu's UN speech, Vučić to resign Sunday evening, Trump hosted Xi Jinping at th…
HotInfo
Refinery margins on diesel are at a record high in Europe. Slovakia is capping petrol-station prices, while Czechia and Poland want to tax refineries
The premium of European diesel over Brent is at a record $95 per barrel. Slovakia is capping retailers’ margins, while C…
HotInfo
Knife attack at a monastery in Jarosław: priest dies, Ukrainian detained. Town declares mourning
An attacker at a Polish abbey assaulted five people, one priest died. Motive unknown; politicians demand toughness, bord…
HotInfo
Romanian counter-drone systems failed acceptance tests. A day later a drone fell near Suceava, and F-16 fighter jets did not shoot it down
Two of the four Oerlikon systems Rheinmetall was to convert for counter-drone use failed tests, a ministry document says…
HotInfo
What Slovakia is writing about: The General Prosecutor’s Office closes the MiG case, Fico calls a press conference against Žilinka. The coalition recalculates its MPs
The General Prosecutor’s Office confirmed that donating MiG-29s to Ukraine was lawful. Fico attacks Žilinka, while Tarab…
HotInfo
French publishers grapple with their first AI scandal. There is no proof yet, but the author’s old texts contain sentences taken from elsewhere
An anonymous account accused the Fnac Prize winner of having his novel written by AI. One detector gave a score of 94 pe…
HotInfo
Sweden investigates suspected election fraud in Borlänge. So far it concerns one Left Party seat
Police probe pre-marked ballots and reportedly cash given to Borlänge voters. No one notified of suspicion yet; Left Par…
HotInfo
What Ukraine Is Writing About: Ex-Prosecutor Kravchenko's Vienna Address Belongs to a Mail-Forwarding Firm. Poll Gives Zaluzhnyi a Runoff Win
Per Ukrainska Pravda, the dismissed prosecutor general's address in Austria's register is a firm's seat. Poll: Zaluzhnyi…